2017 GAME RESULTS

GAME RESULTS

Date Start Score Division Visitor Home Venue
5/06/2017 1:00 PM 2 – 5 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) KELLY FIELD
5/06/2017 1:00 PM 3 – 4 MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/06/2017 1:00 PM 1 – 9 MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) ALABAMA (GORDON) MWFOD
5/06/2017 3:00 PM 0 – 5 MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/06/2017 3:00 PM 2 – 6 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
5/08/2017 5:30 PM 9 – 4 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) KELLY FIELD
5/08/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 6 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/08/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 2 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
5/08/2017 7:30 PM 1 – 3 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) ALABAMA (GORDON) MWFOD
5/09/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 9 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) WISCONSIN (MOORE) KELLY FIELD
5/09/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 7 MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/09/2017 5:30 PM 13 – 4 MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) FLORIDA (SKURA) MWFOD
5/09/2017 7:30 PM 6 – 4 MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
5/09/2017 7:30 PM 12 – 3 MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
5/11/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 5 MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) KELLY FIELD
5/11/2017 5:30 PM 5 – 0 MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/11/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 4 MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MWFOD
5/11/2017 7:30 PM 9 – 4 MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) CLEMSON (EGAN) MWFOD
5/12/2017 5:30 PM 10 – 4 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
5/12/2017 5:30 PM 6 – 1 MINOR-B ILLINIOS (FINCH) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/12/2017 5:30 PM 10 – 8 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) MIAMI (BAKER) MWFOD
5/12/2017 7:30 PM 9 – 5 MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) KELLY FIELD
5/12/2017 7:30 PM 10 – 5 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MWFOD
5/13/2017 9:00 AM 2 – 3 MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) KELLY FIELD
5/13/2017 9:00 AM 6 – 5 MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MWFOD
5/13/2017 11:00 AM 12 – 13 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) WISCONSIN (MOORE) KELLY FIELD
5/13/2017 11:00 AM 1 – 2 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/13/2017 11:00 AM 7 – 6 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) CLEMSON (EGAN) MWFOD
5/13/2017 1:00 PM 3 – 4 MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
5/13/2017 1:00 PM 12 – 1 MINOR-B ILLINIOS (FINCH) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/13/2017 1:00 PM 8 – 6 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
5/13/2017 3:00 PM 10 – 9 MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) FLORIDA (SKURA) KELLY FIELD
5/15/2017 5:30 PM 0 – 3 MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) CLEMSON (EGAN) KELLY FIELD
5/15/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 6 MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/15/2017 5:30 PM 6 – 6 MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
5/15/2017 7:30 PM 6 – 6 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
5/15/2017 7:30 PM 17 – 4 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MWFOD
5/16/2017 5:30 PM 10 – 14 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) KELLY FIELD
5/16/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 3 MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/16/2017 5:30 PM 4 – 7 MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MWFOD
5/16/2017 7:30 PM 11 – 7 MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) MIAMI (BAKER) MWFOD
5/18/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 7 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) ALABAMA (GORDON) KELLY FIELD
5/18/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 5 MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/18/2017 5:30 PM 5 – 6 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MWFOD
5/18/2017 7:30 PM 11 – 4 MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) MIAMI (BAKER) KELLY FIELD
5/18/2017 7:30 PM 16 – 1 MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) MWFOD
5/22/2017 5:30 PM 9 – 3 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
5/22/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 1 MINOR-B ILLINIOS (FINCH) NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/22/2017 5:30 PM 7 – 8 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) FLORIDA (SKURA) MWFOD
5/22/2017 7:30 PM 6 – 15 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) KELLY FIELD
5/22/2017 7:30 PM 6 – 13 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MWFOD
5/23/2017 5:30 PM MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) KELLY FIELD
5/23/2017 5:30 PM 5 – 0 MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/23/2017 5:30 PM MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MWFOD
5/23/2017 7:30 PM MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) CLEMSON (EGAN) MWFOD
5/25/2017 5:30 PM 4 – 6 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) KELLY FIELD
5/25/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 2 MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/25/2017 5:30 PM 7 – 8 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) ALABAMA (GORDON) MWFOD
5/25/2017 7:30 PM 10 – 10 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) MIAMI (BAKER) KELLY FIELD
5/25/2017 7:30 PM 3 – 2 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
5/30/2017 5:30 PM 14 – 9 MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) ALABAMA (GORDON) KELLY FIELD
5/30/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 5 MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/30/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 12 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MWFOD
5/30/2017 7:30 PM 1 – 4 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
5/31/2017 5:30 PM 4 – 8 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) KELLY FIELD
5/31/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 4 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
5/31/2017 5:30 PM 10 – 8 MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) MICHIGAN (PETTY) MWFOD
5/31/2017 7:30 PM 7 – 8 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) KELLY FIELD
6/01/2017 5:30 PM 11 – 1 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) KELLY FIELD
6/01/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 12 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/01/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 3 MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) ALABAMA (GORDON) MWFOD
6/01/2017 7:30 PM 3 – 7 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
6/01/2017 7:30 PM 8 – 3 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) MWFOD
6/02/2017 5:30 PM 11 – 12 MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) WISCONSIN (MOORE) KELLY FIELD
6/02/2017 5:30 PM 0 – 5 MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/02/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 9 MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) FLORIDA (SKURA) MWFOD
6/02/2017 7:30 PM 4 – 17 MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
6/03/2017 9:00 AM 0 – 10 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
6/03/2017 9:00 AM 14 – 9 MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
6/03/2017 11:00 AM 3 – 10 MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) KELLY FIELD
6/03/2017 11:00 AM 2 – 3 MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/03/2017 11:00 AM 3 – 2 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) CLEMSON (EGAN) MWFOD
6/03/2017 1:00 PM 7 – 6 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MIAMI (BAKER) KELLY FIELD
6/03/2017 1:00 PM 1 – 6 MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/03/2017 1:00 PM 7 – 2 MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MWFOD
6/03/2017 3:00 PM 11 – 5 MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) KELLY FIELD
6/05/2017 5:30 PM 4 – 2 MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) KELLY FIELD
6/05/2017 5:30 PM 0 – 6 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/05/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 7 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) MWFOD
6/05/2017 7:30 PM 5 – 8 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) ALABAMA (GORDON) MWFOD
6/06/2017 5:30 PM 10 – 2 MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) WISCONSIN (MOORE) KELLY FIELD
6/06/2017 5:30 PM 3 – 6 MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/06/2017 5:30 PM 6 – 10 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
6/06/2017 7:30 PM 8 – 12 MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
6/06/2017 7:30 PM 4 – 9 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) FLORIDA (SKURA) MWFOD
6/08/2017 5:30 PM 0 – 10 MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) KELLY FIELD
6/08/2017 5:30 PM 7 – 2 MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/08/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 2 MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MWFOD
6/08/2017 7:30 PM 4 – 5 MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) CLEMSON (EGAN) MWFOD
6/09/2017 5:30 PM 7 – 6 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) KELLY FIELD
6/09/2017 5:30 PM 4 – 3 MINOR-B ILLINIOS (FINCH) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/09/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 8 MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MWFOD
6/09/2017 7:30 PM 2 – 16 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) FLORIDA (SKURA) KELLY FIELD
6/09/2017 7:30 PM 2 – 9 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) MICHIGAN (PETTY) MWFOD
6/10/2017 9:00 AM 8 – 9 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) WISCONSIN (MOORE) KELLY FIELD
6/10/2017 9:00 AM 4 – 7 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/10/2017 9:00 AM 9 – 6 MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MWFOD
6/10/2017 11:00 AM 10 – 10 MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) MWFOD
6/12/2017 5:30 PM 13 – 5 MAJORS CLEMSON (EGAN) TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) KELLY FIELD
6/12/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 1 MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/12/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 3 MAJORS MIAMI (JOHNSEN) ALABAMA (GORDON) MWFOD
6/12/2017 7:30 PM 5 – 4 MAJORS TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) MWFOD
6/13/2017 5:30 PM 5 – 3 MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
6/13/2017 5:30 PM 5 – 0 MINOR-B ILLINIOS (FINCH) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/13/2017 5:30 PM 2 – 6 MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
6/13/2017 7:30 PM 17 – 1 MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MIAMI (BAKER) KELLY FIELD
6/13/2017 7:30 PM 8 – 9 MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) WISCONSIN (MOORE) MWFOD
6/14/2017 5:30 PM MAJORS TEXAS TECH (VILLARREAL) MIAMI (JOHNSEN) KELLY FIELD
6/14/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/14/2017 5:30 PM MAJORS ALABAMA (GORDON) TEXAS A&M (BENNETT) MWFOD
6/14/2017 7:30 PM MAJORS NOTRE DAME (KIEFT) CLEMSON (EGAN) MWFOD
6/15/2017 5:30 PM 4 – 9 MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) FLORIDA (SKURA) KELLY FIELD
6/15/2017 5:30 PM 1 – 5 MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) ILLINIOS (FINCH) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/15/2017 5:30 PM 6 – 9 MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MWFOD
6/15/2017 7:30 PM 8 – 11 MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
6/15/2017 7:30 PM 1 – 8 MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MWFOD
6/16/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/17/2017 9:00 AM MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
6/17/2017 9:00 AM MINOR-B MICHIGAN (MAHLER) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/17/2017 9:00 AM MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MIAMI (BAKER) MWFOD
6/17/2017 11:00 AM MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) KELLY FIELD
6/17/2017 11:00 AM MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) WISCONSIN (MOORE) MWFOD
6/19/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) KELLY FIELD
6/19/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-B CLEMSON (SCHEERINGA) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/19/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) MIAMI (BAKER) MWFOD
6/19/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) KELLY FIELD
6/19/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MWFOD
6/20/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-B ILLINIOS (FINCH) ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/21/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) WISCONSIN (MOORE) KELLY FIELD
6/21/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-B NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MICHIGAN (MAHLER) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/21/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A FLORIDA (SKURA) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
6/21/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MIAMI (BAKER) KELLY FIELD
6/21/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A MICHIGAN (PETTY) NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) MWFOD
6/23/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) FLORIDA (SKURA) KELLY FIELD
6/23/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-B ARIZONA STATE (BOYD) NOTRE DAME (SEVERSON) MARKLEY PARK – MINOR-B
6/23/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) MWFOD
6/23/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
6/23/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) MWFOD
6/26/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A ARIZONA STATE (KLAPKOWSKI) TEXAS A&M (BARTOS) KELLY FIELD
6/26/2017 5:30 PM MINOR-A WISCONSIN (MOORE) ALABAMA (SLAVEN) MWFOD
6/26/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A MIAMI (BAKER) MICHIGAN (PETTY) KELLY FIELD
6/26/2017 7:30 PM MINOR-A NOTRE DAME (STEPHAN) FLORIDA (SKURA) MWFOD

 

Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler

Fri Jun 16 09:46:20 GMT-0500 2017